"Pes má krásu bez ješitnosti, sílu bez krutosti a
lidské ctnosti bez lidských nectností."
(Lord Byron)

Xisa z Chalupecké louky

JuniorChampion CZ

"Sísa"

* 14.6.2015

PRA - A,  FN - clear,  HD B/B

 

 


parents: Lochranza Fly with Seagulls & Balantine Tarakim

 


Show:

 

--------------------------------------------------

4.12 2016 Advent Cocker Club Show - j: Rafaela Eitel (D) - exc.1, CAC

5.11. 2016 - IDS Bratislava - j:Mr. Karl Berge (kennel Statesman - NOR) - exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

6.11.2016 -IDS Bratislava -  j: Mr. Sastre Jose Manuel (ESP)  - exc.1, CAC

30.10.2016 - IDS Praha - j:  PhDr. Radim Kašpar - exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best of opposites sex

JUNIORCHAMPION CZ

 

8.10.2016 IDS C.Budejovice - judge: Mr. Petr Studenik - CAJC, Best Of Junior, Best of Breed !! res. Best of Group
Qualification for CRUFTS 2017

 28.8.2016 .Special Club Show Zebetin -  judge : Mrs. Gill Pearce-Gudger (UK- kennel Pearkim) - CAJC, best junior female, Best of Junior, BEST OF BREED!!!
 
13.8.2016 IDS Ml. Boleslav - judge: Pavel Šulcek (CZ - kennel " z Vejminku" ) - CAJC, best junior female, BEST OF JUNIOR, BEST OF BREED

 

12.6.2016 - IDS Nitra-  j: Mrs.Hanna Arens( AT) -  CAJC, JUNIOR BOB, Derby Winner, Qualification for Crufts 2017 

fulfilled conditions for Junior Champion SK

11.6.2016 IDS Nitra - j: Mrs. Dorota Witkowska(PL) - exc.1, CAJC

 10.6.2016 - NS Nitra-   j:Mr.Dusan Paunovic(SRB) - exc.1, CAJC, JUNIOR BOB, BOB, JUNIOR Best of Group VIII
 
8.5.2016 KV KCHLS -  j: Mrs. Eugenia Fengler ( Zlota Grota - PL) - exc.3

7.5.2016- KV KCHLS -  j: Mr. Dr. Tamas Jakkel ( Black Mirage- H) - exc.1, CAJC

23.4.2016 IDS Č.Budějovice-  J: Ing. Jarmila Jindřichovská - exc.2

3.4.2016  IDS Chemnitz  - judge Mrs.Karin Gerhard-Beyersdorf - exc.1, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH !!

-------------------------------

5.3.2016 Dog Show České Budějovice -  j: p. Otakar Vondrouš- very promising 1, Res. Best Puppy in Dog Show

2.12.2015 Club Show Brno- j: Roxana Opris (Ro) - very promising 1, Best female puppy